Wednesday, April 22, 2009

jrth45dsfkjsloewproaks;dak

WEIRD.

I dunno why pero I am being moody today. Baka magkakaron na ako LOL. Anyways, my birthday is coming up, YEA.. i am turning 19 and I don't want to. I wanna stay 18 forever and ever and ever. So, i won't be doing anything. I want to but I can't coz uhh, basta.

Then I am missing this person na hindi ko naman dapat mamiss ngayon coz its been 2 years.(not my boyfriend, okay? LOL) I mean, a person really close to me before that I can share with him anything under the sun coz he knows the right words to calm me down or something LOL. Pero we drifted apart.. tsk3x. I don't know why.. maybe because he had a girlfriend? Or ewan. I am just missing that old person na kaya kong kausapin anytime tuwing kelangan ko ng kausap. Well now, I can't even talk to him. LOL.

OH WELL. I need somebody to HUG. c:

6 comments:

krinGALING said...

UUUUUUYYY SINO YAAAAAAAN :D HAHAHAHAHA

Baka nga magkakaron ka na. HAHAHA.
ADVANCE HAPPY BDAY! May party ba? LOL :D

istepanyak said...

..an old friend! haha.

I know, meron na yung kapatid ko e.. So sunod na ako. Sana wag sumakto sa bertdei ko kasi hassle yun! hAHa.
THANKS, wala e. haha

Ish said...

>:D<

baka nga dadalawin ka na ng dalaw mo. wag nga lang sana sa birthday mo.

advance happy birthday!

Makis said...

akala ko pareho ka ni Bella na you want to be 18 forever. hahhaa. buti na lang nilinaw mo! Advanced Happy Birthday! =)

Jimel said...

Advance Happy Birthday!
Special friend yata yan :P

istepanyak said...

ISH: >:D< back!
Oo nga e, i can feel it too. LOL =)) Feel ko sasakto e. LOL.
THANKS ISH! :D

MAKIS: HAHAHA. Bella as in Twilight Bella? HAHA. Thanks Ate MAKIS! :D

SUKI: Thanks Suki! Nako, hindi. Friend lang! haha